expo vall

Résultat depuis 1951

1951 Veuve PETITEAU La Bodinière VALLET
1952 BONNET Auguste, les Laures, VALLET
1953 BOURDIN Ernest, la Brouardière, LE PALLET
1954 GUILBAUD Antoine, Beauregard, MOUZILLON
1955 LUNEAU Frédéric, MOUZILLON
1956 Mlle HUET La Guitonnière VALLET
1957 HALLEREAU Joseph, le Brochet, VALLET
1958 BONNET Pierre, la Bronière, VALLET
1959 FOULONNEAU Pierre, la Débaudière, VALLET
1960 VINET André, Vins, VALLET
1961 CHENEAU Pierre, La Chevalerie, VALLET
1962 BATARD Henri, Bigrolle, LE PALLET
1963 DROUET Jean, VALLET
1964 VINET André, Vins, VALLET
1965 DURAND Frères, la Chalousière, VALLET
1966 ATHIMON, les Grenaudières, LE CELLIER
1967 DROUET, la Pironière, GORGES
1968 MORET, SAINT FIACRE
1969 CHENARD, Moulin des Landes, MAISDON SUR SEVRE
1970 OUVRARD Joseph, Ets Guilbaud Frères, MOUZILLON
1971 SAUTEJEAU Marcel, LE PALLET
1972 CHENEAU Jacques, MOUZILLON
1973 PICHAUD Robert, les Laures, VALLET

1974 BARRE, Malinger, MOUZILLON
1975 PAPIN, ST CRESPIN SUR MOINE
1976 DROUET Jean, VALLET
1977 BOUCHAUD Henri, le Bois Joli, LE PALLET
1978 SECHER Rémy, la Ferté, VALLET
1979 MARTIN Marcel, le Beugnon, VALLET
1980 HALLEREAU J-C, la Roussière, LA REGRIPPIERE
1981 COUILLAUD Frères, Château de la Ragotière, LA REGRIPPIERE
1982 HALLEREAU J-C, la Roussière, LA REGRIPPIERE
1983 FLEURANCE Georges, l'Assière, LA CHAPELLE HEULIN
1985 PAPIN Alain, la Colline, ST CRESPIN SUR MOINE
1986 CHENEAU Jacques, Beau Soleil, MOUZILLON
1987 GAEC FLORANCE, le Bas Briacé, LE LANDREAU
1988 BODINEAU Jean, les Chaboissières, VALLET
1989 AUDRAIN Jean-Luc, la Caillaudière, LA HAYE FOUASSIERE
1990 BRANGER Claude, la Févrie, MAISDON SUR SEVRE
1991 GUILBAUD Dominique, le Pin, MOUZILLON
1992 GUERIN Philippe, les Pèlerins, VALLET
1993 BOTINEAU Georges, la Bigotière, HAUTE GOULAINE
1994 MARTIN- LUNEAU, le Magasin, GORGES
1995 DENIS Isabelle et Philippe, les Laures, VALLET
1996 GOISLOT Chantal et Yves, la Débaudière, VALLET 
1997 SECHER Rémy et Jérôme, la Ferté, VALLET 

1998 AUDRAIN Jean-Luc, la Caillaudière, LA HAYE FOUASSIERE
1999 BEAUQUINJean, l'Hyvernière, LA CHAPELLE HEULIN
2000 BRANGER Guy, Domaine de La Févrie, MAISDON SUR SEVRE
2001 PETITEAU-GAUBERT, La Tourlaudière, VALLET
2002 DOUILLARD Philippe, la Champinière, VALLET
2003 BARRE Gérard, La Chignardière, TILLIERES
2004 BEAUQUIN et Fils, la Guitonnière, VALLET
2005 CORALEAU Dominique, la Bernardière, LA CHAPELLE HEULIN
2006 MERLAUD Christophe et Raphaël, les Corbeillères, VALLET
2007 POIRON Henri et Fils, les 4 Routes, MAISDON SUR SEVRE
2008 BOSSARD Gilbert et J-Louis, la Basse Ville, LA CHAPELLE HEULIN
2009 Vignoble GUERIN, les Pèlerins, VALLET
2010 PERTHUY Pierre-Yves, l'Aulnaye, VERTOU
2011 DELHOMMEAU Michel,  La Huperie, MONNIERES
2012 GAEC MADELEINEAU, L’Errière, LE LANDREAU
2013 EARL LECHAT et Fils, VALLET
2014 ROUSSEAU Hubert, VERTOU
2015 MERLAUD Christophe et Raphaël, Les Corbeillères, VALLET
2016 GAEC GOISLOT PAPIN, La Débaudière, VALLET
2017 CAILLE Thierry et Jean-Hervé, rue des moulins, MONNIERES

laureats_pipette_d_or_2015.jpg
laureats_pipette_d_or_2016.jpg
laureats_pipette_d_or_2017.jpg